Elo AREA 5

Volver al Menu Principal

Lista de Elo Nacional de la región de Valparaiso

id Nombre Colegio/Club Categoría Elo Area5
1 3405400 Morovic Fernandez, Ivan Ivan Morovic Viņa del Mar S 2551
2 3408027 Flores Rios, Mauricio Valparaiso UCV A 2478
3 3400123 Abarca Aguirre, Manuel AREA V S 2415
4 103489 Salguero Aspee, Francisco Ramon Victor A 2381
5 3409392 Valenzuela Gomez, Fernando Club Ivan Morovic A 2342
6 3416291 Vergara Jofre, Felipe Andres AREA V A 2277
7 3403645 Rios Escobar, Adan Humberto Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2247
8 2005484 Marinello Marinello, Beatriz Club de Ajedrez Chile S 2221
9 3400840 Farias Garrido, Luis AREA V S 2209
10 3402339 Rioseco Pinochet, Fernan Luis Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2205
11 3414329 Cortes Orihuela, Javier Club de Ajedrez Cobre Nuestro A 2174
12 3414370 Gasic Merino, Franco Ignacio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2164
13 3404803 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge Moises Salomon AREA V A 2139
14 3401324 Bravo Arenas, Claudio AREA V A 2094
15 3402053 Rivera Aguilera, Guillermo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2092
16 3400956 Puebla Arredondo, Claudio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2088
17 32041667 Gimenez Aguirre, Alejo Ismael Federacion Argentina De Ajedrez S20 2083
18 3418456 Pizarro Aura, Daniel AREA V S 2078
19 3401332 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan Francisco AREA V A 2071
20 3407306 Ruiz Figueroa, Sebastian AREA V A 2067
21 3401561 Basualto Peņalieres, Pedro Jaime AREA V S 2062
22 3403661 Rioseco Pinochet, Jose Luis Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 2054
23 3407055 Paredes Leiva, Patricio Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 2037
24 3405699 Steffen Villanueva, Renate Valeria Universidad de Valparaiso A 2029
25 3402614 Palma Espinosa, Hugo Troadio Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 2026
26 3406989 Rossi San Juan, Italo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 2015
27 3412881 Rosales Schulz, Robin AREA V A 2012
28 3404870 Vergara Rozas, Jose Francisco AREA V A 2009
29 3444554 Castro Zuņiga, Rodrigo Antonio AREA V A 2008
30 3410820 Mellado Fuentes, Leinad AREA V A 2005
31 3416143 Javer Rabie, Fernando Enrique San Antonio S 2001
32 3403378 Mella Lobos, Leonardo Club de Ajedrez GM Cifuentes de Doņihue A 1998
33 20156 Alvarado Torres, Luis Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1995
34 3416208 Muņoz Figueroa, Mauricio Gonzalo AREA V A 1986
35 3401740 Alvarez Leslie, Sergio AREA V S 1984
36 2282135 Megias Ortiz, Vicente Manuel AREA V A 1956
37 19180 Molina Muņoz, Raul Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 1954
38 10459 Zuņiga Valdebenito, Felipe AREA V A 1948
39 3401642 Molina Rodriguez, Andres AREA V A 1941
40 3414388 Gonzalez Silva, Francisco La Calera Estacion A 1938
41 3416119 Espinoza Maldini, Angelo AREA V A 1927
42 3403254 Villarroel Sepulveda, Pablo Asociaciķn Deportiva Local de Ajedrez Ta A 1924
43 3402045 Sanchez Soto, Ana Isabel AREA V S 1920
44 3402509 Cuevas Pizarro, Arturo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1919
45 3424219 Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin Antonio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 1917
46 3409376 Rosales Schulz, Allan Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1914
47 3408620 Briones Carril, Francisco AREA V A 1913
48 19131 Lamoza Torres, Julio San Antonio S 1913
49 19129 Rojas Lopez, Jose Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1913
50 3409406 Vasquez Balbontin, Cesar Universidad de Playa Ancha A 1912
51 3410331 Larrain Cortes, Eugenio Esteban AREA V A 1903
52 3412873 Rosales Schulz, Kevin AREA V A 1900
53 3449289 Espinoza Oyarzun, Guillermo Alejandro AREA V A 1899
54 3406873 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos Iquique Univ. Arturo Prat A 1898
55 3402886 Meyer Monsalve, Ewald AREA V S 1898
56 19971 Toledo Knittel, Christian Club Mundo Ajedrez de Puerto Montt A 1897
57 13203 Mendez Trincado, Pablo AREA V S 1890
58 12020 Gallardo Vargas, Felipe Pucv A 1889
59 14114 Pinto Guerra, Ivan Manuel AREA V A 1886
60 3425975 Tala Arnechino, Renato Los Vascos S 1886
61 3411206 Briceņo Muņoz, Jose AREA V S 1881
62 3425983 Torres Sarmiento, Juan Antonio Club de Ajedrez Chile A 1881
63 12081 Garcia Vidal, Jorge AREA V S 1878
64 3407586 Segura Gallegos, Pedro Enrique Quilpue S 1877
65 14185 Poza Vargas, Pedro AREA V S 1876
66 12710 Jimenez Vergara, Jose Luis Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1873
67 19984 Mendez Piffault, David Club Ruy Lopez A 1873
68 19184 Riquelme Santis, Hector AREA V S 1873
69 3425118 Diaz Tapia, Juan Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1872
70 19975 Ceron Lillo, Andres Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1871
71 3407683 Ojeda Meneses, Pablo Club de Ajedrez Chess Maipú A 1864
72 3412423 Diaz Lillo, Fernanda AREA V A 1863
73 3413683 El-sheikh Muņoz, Mohamed Luis Club Paseo Bellamar, San Antonio. A 1862
74 13517 Muņoz Villegas, Guillermo Felipe AREA V A 1856
75 3404544 Rivas Villanueva, Andrea UTFSM A 1852
76 11740 Espinoza Apablaza, Armando Valparaiso Kaissa S 1849
77 3414256 Arevalo Shuttleton, Felipe AREA V A 1848
78 3407489 Calisto Araya, Roberto Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1848
79 3429792 Carreņo Leon, Manuel Circulo de Ajedrez de San Antonio A 1846
80 3428486 Alvarado Muņoz, Sebastian Ignacio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S18 1844
81 3415139 Terrazas Alarcon, German Alfredo AREA V A 1843
82 3446794 Manzano Valverde, Jorge AREA V A 1829
83 37247 Escudero Espejo, Cristian Valparaiso A 1827
84 3414264 Bazan Romero, Alberto AREA V A 1826
85 3411478 Mossuto Frez, Enzo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1825
86 19978 Trafilaf Escobar, Carlos Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1821
87 3427781 Salazar Rosas, Gonzalo Eduardo San Felipe S 1820
88 3412822 Lay Bobadilla, Patrick Club de Ajedrez La Florida A 1813
89 3417239 Moya Aguilera, Roberto Carlos Club de Ajedrez Chile A 1812
90 3409341 Iturrieta Vergara, Jorge AREA V S 1811
91 21586 Morales Montenegro, Gustavo Quilpue A 1811
92 18863 Rojas Soto, Felipe Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1807
93 3419614 Vasquez Anabalon, Fernando AREA V S 1806
94 13026 Mancilla Cordano, Jose Valparaiso Kaissa A 1800
95 20159 Alvarado Morales, Nicolas AREA V A 1794
96 16796 Pereira Mondaca, Raul AREA V S 1793
97 3411532 Fernandez Jorquera, Enrique Alfredo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1791
98 10618 Becerra Aguero, Alfredo Villa Alemana S 1790
99 16794 Guerra Leon, Jorge AREA V S 1788
100 3413225 Aguilera Cortes, Jorge Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1786
101 3437337 Marchant Pizarro, Cristian Utfsm A 1783
102 3416275 Ulloa Perez, Roberto Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1774
103 29587 Carvajal Cid, Andres Fernando Valparaiso A 1772
104 3414272 Bazan Romero, Edinson AREA V A 1771
105 20684 Herrera Beiza, Francisco Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1769
106 34874 Ibaceta Lagunas, Roberto Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1769
107 3424367 Sepulveda Castro, Cesar AREA V A 1765
108 3414248 Alterman Silva, Felix AREA V S 1764
109 10641 Bergel Rivera, Jose Los Andes A 1763
110 3410412 Acevedo Peņa, Juan Albino AREA V S 1761
111 40801 Sandoval Cofre, Francisco AREA V S 1760
112 15294 Torres Espinoza, Rodolfo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1760
113 3413241 Garcia Pacheco, Mikel Club de Ajedrez Chile A 1756
114 3405052 Rodriguez Pozo, Carlos Eduardo Limache A 1756
115 19982 Fuentes Fontalba, Cristian Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1755
116 3421511 Marin Villarroel, Milenko AREA V A 1750
117 3428320 Perez Herrera, Juan Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1749
118 3440850 Pacheco Rodriguez, Marco AREA V S 1746
119 26901 Brain Pizarro, Hernan Quilpue A 1742
120 3414876 Sagredo Nuņez, Felipe Utfsm A 1739
121 3412091 Sandoval Reyes, Alejandro Javier La Cruz A 1738
122 3408787 Espinoza Gonzalez, Alejandro Valparaiso S 1736
123 19187 Espinoza Carrasco, Fabian AREA V A 1733
124 3416224 Peuriot Canterini, Luis Particular A 1733
125 3416089 De la Cuadra Izquierdo, Mario Viņa Club A 1732
126 45681 Figueroa Alfonzo, Elram AREA V A 1730
127 28886 Zuņiga Zuņiga, Daniel Valparaiso A 1730
128 3440141 Alvarez Alvarez, Fulvio Utfsm A 1728
129 15242 Toro Muņoz, Fabian Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1721
130 34960 Gandara Saavedra, Ricardo Roberto AREA V S 1719
131 3441903 Bruna Vasquez, Rodrigo Amaru AREA V A 1715
132 3446760 Camara Cordova, Rene AREA V A 1715
133 16492 Alvarez Fuentes, Cesar AREA V S 1713
134 16300 Pinto Tapia, Tommy Anibal Unab A 1710
135 3416283 Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian Ignacio AREA V S18 1710
136 15978 Astudillo Dunoguir, Ruben AREA V S 1709
137 3429083 Lemus Peņa, Macarena Paz Club de Ajedrez del Valle S18 1704
138 16921 Lopez Hernandez, Hector Marcelo Valparaiso Kaissa S 1703
139 3425142 Valencia Silva, Roberto AREA V S 1703
140 45813 Montero Risco, Yosmel AREA V A 1697
141 3409198 Cuadros Betancur, Christian Patricio Club Dep. Soc. y Cultural Pedro Navarro A 1696
142 3407608 Olivares Quezada, Marcelo Ignacio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1696
143 24270 Loayza Alegria, Roberto AREA V A 1690
144 20915 Arredondo Saavedra, Bernardo Valparaiso English School A 1688
145 13566 Navarrete Lillo, Angel Valparaiso Kaissa A 1688
146 3452930 Saavedra Garcia, Rodrigo AREA V A 1687
147 29127 Mujica Alcantara, Cristhian Luis AREA V A 1686
148 24268 Jaques Gonzalez, Eduardo Villa Alemana A 1684
149 3402606 Schmidlin Rodriguez, Eric Alex AREA V S 1683
150 3449300 Miranda Camus, Joaquin Ignacio Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S16 1682
151 19977 Galaz Bolbaran, Daniel Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1681
152 3431886 Riquelme Cifuentes, Esteban Club Ruy Lopez A 1681
153 24269 Leon Pezoa, Carlos AREA V S 1677
154 20897 Nuņez Perez, Rafael Armada de Chile A 1677
155 3435733 Colivoro Colivoro, Jorge Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1675
156 3452913 Gonzalez Uslar, Raul Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 1675
157 3404382 Bernal Hurtado, Darwin Quillota Colegio Ingles A 1674
158 3414230 Alarcon Jorquera, Kevin Nicolas Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1670
159 3414540 Triviņo Hermosilla, Juan Carlos Valparaiso S 1670
160 19980 Valencia Castillo, Victor Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1669
161 16325 Guerra Padilla, Roberto Valparaiso Liceo S 1665
162 3411117 Valle Gonzalez, Mauricio Enrique AREA V A 1664
163 3410650 Gonzalez Gajardo, Ivan Valparaiso Kaissa S 1661
164 22392 Sagredo Contreras, Leonardo Villa Alemana Hispano A 1661
165 3449335 Serey Saa, Marcelo AREA V S 1659
166 16652 Sepulveda Figueroa, Ignacio El Olivar S 1658
167 3421228 Vergara Alvarez, Jorge Club de Ajedrez La Florida A 1658
168 3442691 Casas Stumpfoll, Ruben Club de Ajedrez del Valle S 1655
169 40145 Gandulfo Manriquez, German U. Catolica Valparaiso A 1655
170 3414280 Bertucci Jerez, Bernardino Rodrigo AREA V S 1648
171 20231 Muņoz Rodriguez, Luis AREA V S 1647
172 19572 Castro Rojas, Juan Viņa del Mar A 1646
173 10807 Bustos Bernard, Patricio AREA V S 1645
174 20252 Diaz Pizarro, Rodrigo Cabildo Edupac A 1645
175 3416020 Altamirano Villegas, Carlos AREA V S 1640
176 3439895 Fuentes Rojas, Felipe Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1635
177 16512 Morales Leyton, Pablo Andres Pucv A 1635
178 3404439 Chaparro Ramirez, Camilo AREA V A 1634
179 3414469 Moya Lema, Santiago AREA V S 1631
180 40910 Fernandez Vidal, Victor Viņa Del Mar S 1629
181 3428605 Ramirez Maņan, Hector Alexis AREA V S 1629
182 3431878 Cepeda Silva, Ignacio AREA V A 1625
183 12644 Iturrieta Vera, Daniel AREA V S 1624
184 3414515 Rizo Massu, Jose Univ Catolica Valparaiso A 1622
185 3425100 Bustamante Cruz, Cristian Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1619
186 17084 Salinas Zepeda, Pablo Quilpue A 1619
187 11792 Fernandez Aguilar, Cristina Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1618
188 3414442 Montenegro Lopez, Andres Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1618
189 11644 Durney Salamo, Luis Quilpue S 1616
190 3423875 Simpson Bonta, Enrique Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 1615
191 13619 Norambuena Lopez, Pamela Jocelyn AREA V A 1614
192 3424260 Sagredo Torres, Jaime Eugenio AREA V S 1613
193 26197 Rojas Arredondo, Cristian Fabiano Villa Alemana Mary Graham A 1610
194 3413004 San Carlos Ripoll, Jaime Andres Colegio Patmos. Viņa Del Mar S20 1608
195 3428583 Hidalgo Muņoz, Javier AREA V A 1607
196 3447863 Cortes Cepeda, Andres . A 1605
197 39352 Tretter Hidalgo, Veljko Limache A 1604
198 3414884 Villarroel Rosas, Hugo Andres AREA V A 1603
199 33978 Chamorro Torrejon, Esteban AREA V A 1601
200 3445348 Rojas Jojot, Luis Felipe AREA V A 1601
201 3422704 Rodriguez Fuentealba, Diego Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1598
202 32452 Barrios Bravo, Guillermo Elias AREA V S 1597
203 44422 Mena Rebolledo, Nibaldo AREA V S 1595
204 3432807 Rosales Schulz, Duncan Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1594
205 18204 Hormazabal Arias, Roberto San Felipe A 3 A 1592
206 3445879 Uribe Marin, Oscar Club de Ajedrez OHiggins A 1592
207 3438899 Mella Muņoz, Luis AREA V A 1590
208 3413721 Pincheira Sarmiento, Bernardo Utfsm A 1589
209 19133 Diaz Herrera, Alvaro INACAP A 1588
210 3421040 Ivani Ortega, Felipe Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1588
211 3431150 Ramirez Gomez, Martin AREA V S16 1582
212 3425355 Bustos Galindo, Francisco Javier Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1580
213 15981 Yuraszeck Bustos, Victor Valparaiso Circulo S 1579
214 32575 Orrego Toledo, Herman Quilpue A 1576
215 3416232 Reyes Lopez, Juan Alfonso AREA V A 1576
216 45067 Torrejon Devia, Juan Carlos AREA V S 1576
217 3412369 Bernal Hurtado, Constanza AJEFEM A 1574
218 3415660 Cabezas Quiroz, Marco Club de Ajedrez Jaque 64 A 1573
219 11161 Cecenque Hidalgo, Jacobo San Felipe S 1571
220 3446891 Herrera Arriagada, Juan AREA V S 1571
221 32894 Perez Collado, Manuel AREA V S 1571
222 3414310 Cifuentes Figueroa, Carlos Villa Alemana A 1570
223 11786 Farias Miranda, Hernan Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1569
224 3424049 Parraguez Cornejo, Jose Luis AREA V A 1567
225 3445194 Perez Torrealba, Carlos AREA V S 1567
226 3449319 Orrego Ahumada, Herman AREA V A 1565
227 27044 Soto Arenas, Mario AREA V S 1565
228 44376 Guttler Aisa, Alex Cartagena S18 1564
229 11065 Castillo Fuentes, Jenaro Quilpue Ruy Lopez S 1563
230 3420787 Rosales Valdivieso, Claudio AREA V S 1561
231 40876 Vazquez Frow, Jonathan Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1559
232 3414426 Mallea Quiroga, Nicolas AREA V A 1555
233 39527 Gonzalez Martinez, Jorge Univ. Catolica de Valparaiso A 1551
234 3416160 Lopez Gonzalez, Francisco Quillota A 1551
235 3447650 Cuevas Rivadeneira, Rodrigo AREA V A 1550
236 46368 Quezada Lorca, Favio AREA V A 1545
237 3446743 Barrios Soto, Nicolas AREA V A 1542
238 3421031 Heredia Ghio, Francisco Maximiliano AREA V A 1542
239 15136 Soussi Turra, Juan Pablo Utfsm A 1541
240 3446638 Sanchez Sanchez, Serjio Hernan AREA V S 1539
241 3416038 Amar Amar, Alberto San Felipe S 1537
242 3429814 Farias Reyes, Leonardo Circulo de Ajedrez de San Antonio A 1529
243 12337 Guerra Montenegro, Simon Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1529
244 3426963 Escobar Fernandez, Javier Duoc A 1527
245 20444 Reyes Valdes, Javier Nicolas Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1527
246 3419428 Tapia Navia, Camilo AREA V A 1525
247 23425 Gajardo Herrera, Rodrigo AREA V A 1522
248 12494 Hernandez Gonzalez, Gonzalo UTFSM A 1521
249 3424200 Abrigo Olivares, Luis Eduardo AREA V A 1518
250 3446778 Cisternas Peņa, Carlos AREA V S 1518
251 12910 Llancafilo Ramirez, Alexis Valparaiso Est Puerto A 1517
252 10879 Campillay Ordenes, Guillermo Valparaiso Circulo S 1515
253 40778 Gil, Rodolfo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1512
254 3414523 Salinas Estay, Cristobal La Calera Apumanque A 1510
255 39321 Wendl Pacheco, Stefan Usm A 1510
256 3433145 Neira Zamudio, Rafael Thomas AREA V S10 1508
257 14401 Rios Fernandez, Luis Club de Ajedrez de Valparaiso S 1505
258 3428656 Valencia Oyarzun, Mario Jose AREA V A 1505
259 16656 Aguilar Ramirez, Juan AREA V S 1504
260 150703 Aguilar Samper, Valentin Don Lucero S16 1500
261 15225 Toledo Gomez, Warmin Joey Algarrobo A 1500
262 26190 Gonzalez Jeldres, Jose Valparaiso PUCV A 1497
263 3449297 Miranda Camus, Gonzalo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1496
264 40877 Becerra Becerra, Rodrigo Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1492
265 3452336 Tricot Wong, Francisco AREA V A 1490
266 24184 Herrera Cabezas, Sebastian Axel AREA V A 1486
267 35522 Prieto Mallet, Felipe Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1486
268 12707 Jimenez Perez, Javier AREA V A 1484
269 3412849 Meza Pereira, Jose Carlos Melipilla San Jose A 1482
270 3438805 Albornoz Guerrero, Mauricio AREA V A 1481
271 43600 Karstulovic Latorre, Ivano Club Valparaiso A 1480
272 3442705 Peņa Diaz, Christian AREA V A 1480
273 14037 Perez Torrealba, Jorge AREA V S 1480
274 18870 Espinoza Alvear, Javier Villa Alemana American A 1479
275 3414493 Plaza Tapia, Cesar Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1479
276 37566 Vergara Lazo, Mauricio Valparaiso Kaissa A 1479
277 37241 Molina Milman, Alejandro Dario AREA V S 1478
278 22854 Hernandez Ronda, Manuel Viņa SSCC A 1476
279 3431479 Lemus Peņa, Sebastian Alonso Club de Ajedrez del Valle S12 1472
280 27040 Cepeda Montenegro, Guillermo AREA V S 1471
281 43507 Vargas Jamett, Claudio AREA V A 1467
282 3408078 Toro Ibaceta, Fabian Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1466
283 36861 Hauck Sabadini, Nicolas Viņa Club A 1463
284 3431134 Herrera Baeza, Francisco Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S18 1459
285 3424243 Cabrera Canales, Leandro Antonio Colegio Los Reyes S18 1458
286 3431142 Ibaņez Pavez, Leonardo A 1457
287 35348 Torrens Urzua, Alfonso Valparaiso Circulo A 1457
288 45698 Velez Espinoza, Jaime Fernando AREA V S 1457
289 42826 Aranguiz Jimenez, Jonnathan Viņa Del Mar A 1455
290 3423026 Urbina Aros, Patricio Club Mentes Brillantes S20 1455
291 3426378 Sanaguas Mella, Bastian Club Mentes Brillantes S16 1453
292 3412415 Cuevas Pizarro, Nicole Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1452
293 46073 Rojas Chavez, Alejandro AREA V A 1451
294 26442 Flores Knistoff, Rigoberto Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 1450
295 44318 Peralta Araya, Lorenzo AREA V S 1449
296 3431819 Aguilar Salas, Eduardo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S20 1447
297 21590 Reyes Carvajal, Humberto AREA V A 1447
298 3451100 Sagal Contreras, Enrique AREA V S 1446
299 3434567 Valle Valdebenito, Carlos Colegio Mackay S20 1445
300 3438937 Zamora Zamora, Cristian Alejandro AREA V A 1445
301 3443507 Mahan Soler, Benjamin Nicolas A 1444
302 3412474 Gonzalez Delgadillo, Mackarena Antonia Club Mentes Brillantes S18 1442
303 35330 Contardo Douglas, Katherine Andrea Viņa del Mar A 1440
304 3438910 Rozas Lazcano, Valeska AREA V S16 1439
305 34020 Giaconi Butler, Daniel Pucv A 1437
306 42437 Rosemberg Contardo, Jeremy Instituto Superior Comercio - Valparaiso A 1436
307 3426742 Vargas Meza, Walter Heriberto AREA V S 1435
308 3416054 Bustos Abarzua, Juan AREA V S 1432
309 45701 Fernandez Godoy, Jaime AREA V A 1432
310 44801 Santibaņez Salazar, Raul Sebastian AREA V A 1431
311 3420027 Ruiz Zamorano, Maximiliano Benjamin Sscc Viņa Del Mar, Padres Franceses. S16 1430
312 3431096 Ortiz Ortiz, Daniel Alejandro Club de Ajedrez La Florida S20 1429
313 3416070 Contreras Alarcon, Jose Manuel AREA V A 1427
314 34539 Corvacho Bustamante, Gabriel Isai INACAP A 1427
315 39183 Donoso Muga, Enrique San Antonio S 1426
316 11709 Espergues Saavedra, Jaime Club Ruy Lopez de Quilpue S 1425
317 3445690 Castro Jimenez, Jose AREA V S 1422
318 3419282 Rodriguez Robotham, Carlos Club de Ajedrez La Florida A 1419
319 3438945 Albornoz Carvajal, Patricio AREA V S 1415
320 3429075 Lemus Moreno, Alejandro Alfonso Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 1415
321 31417 Merino Menares, Alex Rancagua B - 5 A 1415
322 26811 Valenzuela Miņo, David A 1415
323 3438830 Bascuņan Ramirez, Daniel Eduardo AREA V A 1411
324 3438970 Wagner Muņoz, Cristobal AREA V S20 1410
325 3418278 Bagnara Letelier, Joaquin Club Ivan Morovic A 1409
326 3429822 Faundez Diaz, Mitchel Leandro Andres Club de Ajedrez Paseo Bellamar A 1409
327 42577 Soto Lorca, Cristian Andres Utfsm Sede Viņa Del Mar A 1409
328 40147 Machuca Farias, Gonzalo Valparaiso Pucv A 1406
329 13698 Oliva Espinoza, Carolina Valparaiso Sto Domingo A 1405
330 40848 Quiroz Barraza, Kevin AREA V A 1404
331 40127 Alvarado Pichuante, Jose Quillota San Pedro A 1403
332 29187 Franco Gonzalez, Miguel Valparaiso Universidad A 1401
333 30863 Bustos Oliva, Jaime Eduardo AREA V A 1392
334 3452565 Valderrama Lemos, Hernan AREA V A 1392
335 3452093 Perez Rojas, Jorge AREA V S14 1388
336 39160 Pizarro Quiroz, Franco Valparaiso A 1387
337 3405729 Villagra Villena, Luciano San Felipe S 1387
338 3428540 Feliu Venegas, Daniel Ignacio AREA V A 1385
339 3424251 Marchant Loyola, Sebastian Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S14 1385
340 43242 Varas Molina, Paolo Andres Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa Maria A 1384
341 42888 Carvallo Benavente, Roberto Independiente A 1381
342 30731 Rubina Ibaņez, Jaime AREA V A 1381
343 3451097 Messina Alvarado, Paolo AREA V S18 1377
344 29696 Aguilar Aguilar, Marco AREA V A 1375
345 45049 San Martin Flores, Marcos AREA V A 1375
346 20169 Alvarez Soler, Diego Club Ivan Morovic A 1374
347 3447634 Aravena Parraguez, Jason AREA V A 1374
348 3435024 Pierotic Astudillo, Camila Utfsm A 1372
349 3433137 Hernandez Escudero, Guillermo AREA V S 1369
350 20616 Gonzalez Pajarito, Gabriel Club Valparaiso S 1366
351 44170 Olivares Ruiz, Rodrigo AREA V S20 1361
352 3451127 Proschle Salazar, Felipe AREA V A 1360
353 3449343 Soto Garrao, Luis AREA V S 1360
354 22388 Chavez Aninat, Victor Pucv A 1359
355 3431002 Carvajal Manzo, Rafael Circulo de Ajedrez San Antonio A 1358
356 3421163 Muņoz Muņoz, Vicente Club C.e.p.a/ Liceo Parroquial San Anton A 1357
357 33113 Boccardo Bosoni, Michele Viņa Ivan Morovic A 1355
358 3432408 Carmona Berdichevsky, Marcelo AREA V A 1353
359 3416186 Montenegro Bravo, Manuel Arturo AREA V S 1350
360 10299 Aracena Donoso, Juan Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1349
361 3427021 Tapia Navarrete, Rolando AREA V A 1346
362 3432041 Casas Cabascango, Fernando Nicolas Club de Ajedrez del Valle S18 1343
363 19933 Herrera Saez, Katherine Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1343
364 3444341 Moreno Vega, Claudia Veronica Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 1343
365 44220 Sanchez Nuņez, Fernando AREA V S 1343
366 39529 Silva Molina, Victor Univ. Catolica de Valparaiso A 1343
367 3414485 Norero Valenzuela, Renato Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 1342
368 3445160 Gallardo Falconi, Wilson Fernando Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 1341
369 12711 Jimenez Perez, Alejandro AREA V S 1341
370 39402 Meza Olivares, Ruben Universidad Del Mar A 1341
371 28217 Herrera Baeza, Sebastian UNAB A 1340
372 28502 Cabrera Vergara, Gustavo Asociaciķn Deportiva Local de Ajedrez Ta A 1339
373 44159 Gaete Ponce, Claudio AREA V A 1337
374 42698 Lopez Campusano, Felipe Gabriel Universidad de Valparaiso A 1337
375 3434478 Desidel Escurra, Bastian Eduardo Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1335
376 3431029 Giannelloni Lizana, Jaime AREA V A 1334
377 12415 Guzman Reyes, Patricio Quilpue S 1334
378 42344 Aguilar Carrizo, Maximiliano Osvaldo Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso A 1327
379 12322 Guajardo Silva, Ernesto AREA V S 1326
380 46353 Cifuentes Inzunza, Cesar AREA V A 1320
381 3416011 Aguirre Saavedra, Gabriela Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1319
382 28244 Salgado Chamorro, Pablo Viņa SSR A 1318
383 3445178 Gallardo Vasconez, Fernando Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S18 1317
384 24194 Baldelomar Aguilar, Cristian Quilpue Los Reyes A 1316
385 3415716 Cordova Melendez, Francisca Mackarena AREA V S18 1316
386 43421 Arredondo Canto, Jose AREA V S 1313
387 3414345 Flores Knistoff, Dennis Esteban AREA V S 1313
388 23219 Mix Aguayo, Lucas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1313
389 3416305 Vidal Alvarado, Martin Israel AREA V S16 1313
390 20614 Tobar Navarro, Jorge Patricio AREA V S 1310
391 46270 Muller Wieland, Siegfried AREA V A 1308
392 3449327 Sepulveda Pino, Francisco AREA V S 1307
393 3424146 Mena Contreras, Constanza Paola Club Mentes Brillantes S20 1306
394 26970 Idialborde Rolle, Juan Luis Valparaiso S 1305
395 15984 Maraboli Silva, Fernando AREA V S 1305
396 20391 Perez Rojas, Luz Llay Llay Naciones Unidas A 1305
397 44042 Burgos Delgado, Matias San Vicente S20 1302
398 3436136 Avendaņo Herrera, Arturo Alejandro Club de Ajedrez Chile S16 1301
399 42903 Pacheco Vicencio, Rodrigo AREA V A 1301
400 40946 Recabarren Vergara, Luis Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1300
401 18897 Opazo Palacios, Carlos Quilpue Jose Infante A 1299
402 3418987 Aguirre Saavedra, Javiera Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1295
403 23740 Olivera Escobar, Diego Quilpue Juan XXIII A 1294
404 3416046 Ampuero Aravena, Felipe Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1290
405 3439860 Bastias Calderon, Andres AREA V A 1289
406 3434575 Vasquez Cisternas, Mauricio AREA V S18 1287
407 28371 Rodriguez Lopez, Lucas Universidad Arturo Prat Victoria A 1286
408 11863 Perez Nuņez, Luis Anton AREA V A 1285
409 27619 Cruz Cisternas, Christopher Insuco A 1284
410 16659 Narvaez Baya, Pablo AREA V A 1282
411 3421058 Massu Marquez, Jose Compaņia de Maria A 1280
412 39304 Martinez Diaz, Felipe Pucv A 1278
413 41265 Ramos Guerrero, Jorge AREA V S 1278
414 3412431 Encina Meneses, Javiera Quillota Tierra del Fuego A 1276
415 46147 Valencia Castaņeda, Juan AREA V S16 1276
416 17793 Catalan Michell, Roberto Quilpue Ruy Lopez A 1273
417 41840 De Bruin Montecinos, David UST Viņa del Mar A 1273
418 20257 Galvez Perez, Juan DUOC A 1271
419 30729 Heumann Schroder, Nicolas Valparaiso Aleman A 1271
420 3414400 Macchiavello Alvarez, Giovanni Villa Alemana A 1267
421 3424278 Silva Morales, Vicente Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1267
422 44660 Caballero Puebla, Luis AREA V S 1266
423 33890 Valdes Silva, Camilo Quilpue Coggzai A 1262
424 45239 Marin Doffer, Sandrino AREA V A 1261
425 3428311 Olivares Cortes, Leandro Ronald AREA V S18 1259
426 42983 Orellana Rastello, Hugo Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1259
427 15987 Alaluf Catan, Jaime AREA V S 1255
428 3412520 Ordenes Castro, Laura Carina Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill A 1253
429 22020 Arancibia Reyes, Alejandro Llay Llay Verdoyham A 1249
430 3438848 Castillo Olivares, Kevin Alan AREA V A 1249
431 3445186 Gonzalez Osorio, Rafael Arturo AREA V S10 1249
432 3414477 Muņoz Cataldo, Nicolas Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1249
433 30930 Moya Villar, Simon Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1248
434 44929 Herrera Quintanilla, Luciano Alonso Circulo de Ajedrez San Antonio S14 1244
435 20916 Arriagada Saavedra, Alvaro Quilpue Aconcagua A 1242
436 3423786 Esponda Fernandez, German Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S 1239
437 14406 Rios Tapia, Victor Valparaiso Playa Ancha A 1239
438 20422 Sagredo Castro, Ignacio Villa Alemana Hispano A 1238
439 31851 Molina Castro, Augusto AREA V A 1236
440 10725 Bravo, Jorge Villa Alemana Champaņat A 1235
441 17782 Gasic Merino, Marco Viņa San Ignacio A 1235
442 21051 Piņa Pardo, Juan Quilpue Aconcagua A 1235
443 3433161 Valdes Silva, Moroni AREA V A 1235
444 3451062 Araya Vergara, Matias AREA V S16 1230
445 41009 Guzman Ponce, Rafael Quilpue A 1230
446 16549 Mora Carreņo, Daniel Humberto Valparaiso A 1228
447 3451089 Garrido Verdugo, Sebastian AREA V S20 1226
448 42476 Jimenez Aspee, Benjamin Andres Universidad de Valparaiso A 1223
449 29917 Campos Perez, Sebastian Ignacio AREA V A 1221
450 42575 Donoso Gutierrez, Michelle Melanie Liceo Nuestra Sra. de la Paz A 1220
451 20167 Rubio Hernandez, Camilo AREA V A 1218
452 3420981 Canales Ramirez, Nataly Univ. Catolica Valparaiso A 1217
453 20415 Escobar Silva, Gustavo Quilpue Educacional A 1217
454 3448223 Frederick Rivadeneira, Erwin AREA V A 1215
455 45481 Torres Martinez, Diego Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 1215
456 42475 Osorio Osses, Agustin Milciades Utfsm A 1213
457 3446522 Gotschlich Yaņez, Antonio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 1212
458 3424154 Moreno Araya., Maria Ignacia Club Mentes Brillantes S18 1208
459 3416240 Rojas Saavedra, Daniel Hijuelas San Nicolas A 1208
460 3412563 Saavedra Gajardo, Mariela Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de A 1208
461 3414353 Garcia Carrillo, Exal Viņa Ivan Morovic A 1207
462 3433730 Ortiz Urra, Ignacio Esteban AREA V S10 1205
463 3428630 Sotomayor Montecinos, Michelle Colegio Junior School A 1204
464 43016 Berrios Contreras, Juan AREA V A 1203
465 39237 Moyano Clavijo, Gabriel Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1202
466 3438864 Cofre Espinoza, Hector Eduardo AREA V A 1200
467 23735 Castillo Baeza, Pedro Quilpue Juan XXIII A 1199
468 17051 Puntarelli Diaz, Luis Quilpue Los Reyes A 1199
469 43193 Trapesnikov Trapesnikov, Maxim Independiente S 1199
470 41260 Del Pino Barria, David Colegio Ingles de Quintero A 1197
471 42638 Gonzalez Rubio, Rodrigo Javier Viņa Del Mar S 1197
472 43354 Concha Astorga, David Alfonso Enrique Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1196
473 3436187 Cortes Biernay, Antonia Club Mentes Brillantes S14 1196
474 3433129 Villegas Ampuero, Consuelo Magdalena Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S12 1196
475 3445127 Balbontin Figueroa, Bastian AREA V S20 1194
476 44559 Villagra Araos, Luis AREA V S18 1194
477 3438880 Lozano Aguilera, Juan Utfsm A 1193
478 3421155 Inostroza Grez, Salvador Santo Domingo Valparaiso A 1191
479 3451054 Aravena Cabib, Matias AREA V S14 1190
480 35623 Henriquez Bustamante, Andres AREA V A 1190
481 43140 Miranda Fuentes, Jorge Club Ajedrez Valparaiso S 1190
482 44331 Elgueta Venegas, Eduardo AREA V S20 1187
483 42998 Caniulao Quiroz, Nicolas Col.inmaculada de Lourdes A 1186
484 3439640 Gasic Merino, Martin Andrei Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S12 1186
485 3434540 Orrego Astudillo, Angelo AREA V S12 1185
486 3440842 Alvarado Saez, Marco Aurelio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S 1183
487 43083 Rivas Rojas, Juan Pablo Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 1182
488 35358 Gonzalez Escobar, Christian Valparaiso Liceo A 1181
489 45784 Valenzuela Saavedra, Daniel Andres AREA V A 1180
490 45869 Barrientos Albornoz, Luciano AREA V A 1178
491 41382 Nuņez Corvacho, Marco AREA V A 1178
492 22016 Herrera Beiza, Rodrigo Los Andes Club A 1176
493 43189 Juica Castro, Cristobal Instituto Rafael Ariztia S20 1176
494 3432165 Morales Gutierrez, Daniel Hernan Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S16 1176
495 20417 Balladares Sagredo, Camilo Villa Alemana Hispano A 1172
496 3452247 Schnider Perez, David AREA V S16 1170
497 40505 Sotomayor Sepulveda, Ronny Valparaiso A 1170
498 3414450 Morales Marti, Antonio AREA V A 1169
499 43435 Zuleta Ibarra, Cristobal Liceo Parroquial San Antonio S20 1169
500 43066 Gonzalez Vega, Matias Sebastian Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1168
501 35608 Vasquez Diaz, Gabriela Andrea La Calera P de Valdivia A 1168
502 27147 Alvarez Quezada, Camila Villa Alemana Latina A 1167
503 42927 Arancibia Ramos, Dyan Inacap A 1167
504 27375 Canales Aranda, Felipe Colegio Tierra Del Fuego A 1166
505 13699 Oliva Espinoza, Diego Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1164
506 32576 Salas Arenas, Rita AREA V S 1162
507 46467 Titus Cordero, David AREA V S14 1161
508 15556 Veas Farias, Rodrigo Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1160
509 43190 Caniulao Quiroz, Benjamin Cepa/col. Inmaculada de Lourdes S20 1159
510 37766 Jara Sarmiento, Nicolas Alejandro Colegio Fenix A 1158
511 43065 Perez Muņoz, Juan Jose Inacap A 1157
512 42345 Frez Reinoso, Alvaro Quilpue Coggzai A 1153
513 30933 Gomez Carmona, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1151
514 26447 Moya Villar, Matias Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1149
515 33149 Navia Diaz, Nicolle Beta UCV A 1148
516 19281 Quiroz Sanchez, Jaime AREA V S 1148
517 40050 Lopez Osorio, Enrique Quilpue Coggzai A 1146
518 35364 Oyarce Arancibia, Marcelo La Calera Apumanque A 1146
519 45633 Gre Brunod, Mourice AREA V S16 1144
520 26286 Pinochet Benitez, Pablo Quilpue Los Reyes A 1144
521 3419568 Astorga Alamos, Mathias Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de A 1143
522 39168 Jaime Rojas, Javier Emilio Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1143
523 40846 Monroy Cortes, Mauricio Duoc A 1143
524 3416062 Caceres Valdes, Liliana Quilpue Comercial A 1142
525 22566 Salinas Bruna, Reginaldo AREA V A 1142
526 20179 Gaete Campos, Roberto Quilpue Los Reyes A 1141
527 23734 Pradena Llanos, Tania Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1141
528 34972 Saona Urmeneta, Raimundo SSCC A 1140
529 3451941 Rivadeneira Maturana, Benjamin AREA V S12 1138
530 44423 Ewoldt Sayago, Felipe Andres AREA V S20 1137
531 46847 Lineros Fuenzalida, Rodrigo AREA V S18 1137
532 35659 Peņailillo Molina, Jose Quilpue Emb del Rey A 1134
533 21476 Estuardo Carmona, Jordan Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 1133
534 42889 Meza Nivelo, Matias Colegio Inmaculada de Lourdes S18 1133
535 3428397 Leiva Correa, Gabriel Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez la Calera S20 1132
536 3453685 Madriaza Andrade, Axel AREA V S18 1131
537 35856 Aguayo Aguilar, Javier Villa Alemana Nacional A 1130
538 35397 Cortes Valencia, Daniel Quilpue Los Reyes A 1129
539 35396 Cabrera Ubilla, Carlos Quilpue Los Reyes S20 1128
540 43609 Carreņo Olivares, Cristian AREA V A 1128
541 45849 Perez Cofre, Angel AREA V S16 1128
542 37243 Vasquez Gonzalez, Orlando Los Andes Comercial A 1127
543 17058 Espinoza Acuņa, Emerson Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 1123
544 31618 Navia Vera, Jordan Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1122
545 3432270 Huerta Peņailillo, Danitza Alejandra AREA V S16 1121
546 3434524 Mena Contreras, Winslia Francisca AREA V S18 1120
547 36320 Gallardo Espinoza, Felipe La Calera Apumanque A 1119
548 3428338 Diaz Toledo, Felipe San Pedro Nolasco A 1118
549 3424227 Aroca Escobar, Karen AREA V S18 1117
550 20909 Mora Garcia, Camila Fernanda Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1117
551 39233 Araya Vergara, Victor Villa Alemana Mary Graham A 1116
552 44206 Herrera Baeza, Monserrat Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola S12 1116
553 40429 Soto Valencia, Sebastian Valparaiso A 1115
554 43432 Poblete Celedon, Martin Leonardo Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1114
555 10928 Caneo Cortez, Nicolas Llay Llay Lico A 1112
556 42049 Guilardes Morales, Francisco Villa Alemana A 1112
557 29593 Ibacache Ramirez, Antonio Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1112
558 42891 Meza Nivelo, Pablo Colegio Inmaculada de Lourdes S18 1112
559 40449 Oyanedel Toro, Brian Quillota San Pedro Nolasco A 1111
560 15547 Vasquez Muņoz, Jesus UTFSM Valpo A 1111
561 41232 Vicencio Hidalgo, Katherine Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Quillota S20 1111
562 41702 Varela Zabala, Ignacio Alfonso Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso A 1110
563 29632 Bahamondes Hernandes, Joaquin Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas A 1109
564 3424235 Aroca Escobar, Tomas Juan Reinaldo AREA V S16 1107
565 35855 Ibarra Bravo, Alain La Calera Santa Rosa A 1107
566 158429 Jaime Silva, Bastian Ignacio Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S18 1106
567 42766 Pino Indo, Jorge Fernando Independiente S 1106
568 3452921 Pinochet Pollastri, Ruben AREA V S 1105
569 25970 Campos Collins, Antonio AREA V A 1102
570 42513 Castro Lopez, Gabriel Felipe Colegio Saint Dominic S18 1102
571 43928 Fredes Retamal, Matias Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 1101
572 43508 Muņoz Rodriguez, Luis Don Orione De Quintero S20 1101
573 23409 Gonzalez Aparicio, Alejandra Quillota Tierra del Fuego A 1100
574 43803 Orellana Fuentes, Thomas Mauricio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 1100
575 39502 Casali Avila, Sergio Viņa Del Mar S 1099
576 3412903 Suazo Vacca, Jaime Eduardo A 1099
577 33155 Rondanelli Ortega, Mara Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Recreo A 1098
578 36864 Cabrera Ubilla, Felipe Quilpue Los Reyes A 1096
579 3445674 Astudillo Hernandez, Marta AREA V A 1095
580 3419584 Galvez Flores, Franco Matias Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S20 1095
581 31869 Castro Tapia, Juan Villa Alemana Hispano A 1093
582 38113 Wagner Munoz, Javiera Constanza Pucv A 1093
583 42420 Vergara Alvarez, Fernando People Help People S20 1092
584 30314 Cid Zuņiga, Esteban Quilpue A 1091
585 40618 Cordova Peņa, Jonathan Nehemias Casa Coresol Asiva A 1089
586 41414 Fernandez Fernandez, Guido Andres Colegio Ingles de Quintero A 1088
587 20259 Mella Pino, Camilo UTFSM A 1088
588 3431568 Pardo Coros, Katherine Club Argentino de Ajedrez A 1088
589 3449572 Gonzalez Melendez, Gabriela AREA V A 1086
590 28744 Garrido Castro, Cristian San Gabriel English College A 1083
591 27943 Carvajal Solano, Diego Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 1082
592 3424286 Soto Ogalde, Jorge Valparaiso San Vicente A 1081
593 3431320 Zamora Fernandez, Maria Club Mentes Brillantes S16 1079
594 41898 Reyes Reinoso, Tomas Andres Colegio de Los Sagrados Corazones de Viņ S20 1077
595 3427870 Leon Badillo, Antonia Club Mentes Brillantes S20 1076
596 45822 Garcia Valencia, Felipe AREA V S16 1075
597 41410 Molina Benavides, Nicolas Villa Alemana Nacional A 1075
598 32601 Vasquez Riveros, Javier Quillota Simon Bolivar A 1070
599 36867 Bastias Medina, Francisco Quilpue Coggzai A 1069
600 3435610 Canales Ramirez, Catalina Colegio Saint Margaret de Concon S20 1065
601 3414299 Cifuentes Duran, Alejandro Colegio Los Reyes S20 1065
602 13873 Palma Soto, Ricardo Alfonso Viņa Ivan Morovic A 1065
603 35860 Castro Arancibia, Juan Jose Villa Alemana A. Fleming A 1063
604 3429644 Frederick Jimenez, Emilia AREA V S12 1062
605 27913 Carvajal Pozo, Constanza Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1061
606 43356 Caballero Soto, Francisco Valparaiso A 1059
607 3419592 Lazo Tapia, Esperanza Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de S20 1058
608 3424472 Pinto Fuentes, Benjamin Colegio San Ignacio, Viņa Del Mar S20 1058
609 31525 Astudillo Castillo, Luis Quilpue Coggzai S20 1057
610 35037 Cabrera Lobos, Matias Valparaiso Santa Ana A 1057
611 12134 Godoy Aguilera, Julio Quilpue Gea A 1055
612 38535 Maldonado Vasquez, Viviana Viņa del Mar UST A 1055
613 44040 Pizarro Alegria, Rodrigo Liahona El Belloto club Ruy Lopez S20 1055
614 40194 Valdenegro Delgado, Andres Alessandro Patricio Lynch S20 1051
615 40721 Suarez Suarez, Jhon Quilpue San Nicolas A 1049
616 33066 Vasquez Jerez, David Quilpue San Nicolas S20 1049
617 42618 Contreras Guerra, Francisco AREA V S20 1048
618 43658 Anoni Aguilera, Lorenzo AREA V A 1046
619 35051 Campos Alfaro, Wildo La Calera Las Acacias A 1043
620 30894 Baldelomar Aguilar, Constanza Quilpue Los Reyes S20 1042
621 34403 Hernandez Santana, Oscar Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1042
622 3436578 Pinchon Silva, Poulette Millaray Liceo Particular Mixto San Felipe S18 1041
623 40519 Corvalan Soto, Benjamin Valparaiso San Luis A 1040
624 43429 Robles Vargas, Daniela Elizabeth Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1040
625 20420 Chang Vasquez, Ilich Quilpue Los Reyes A 1039
626 3421147 Henriquez Grogg, Nicolas Santo Domingo de Guzman A 1039
627 3452751 Doba Tarraf, Rani AREA V S12 1038
628 3414507 Providell Llanos, Mayra Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 1037
629 46375 Brandt Gabler, Paz AREA V S10 1035
630 3438872 Espinosa Orellana, Leopoldo Cristian AREA V S 1035
631 33986 Llanquilef Cortes, Gregorio UCV Beta A 1032
632 3433153 Reese Gatica, Matias AREA V S18 1032
633 43102 Toledo Calzada, Monserrat Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 1031
634 35028 Cabrera Lobos, Agustin Valparaiso Patricio Lynch A 1030
635 35859 Gonzalez Silva, Felipe Villa Alemana A. Fleming A 1028
636 31873 Fuentealba Araya, Axell Villa Alemana A. Fleming A 1025
637 39170 Rossi Angulo, Jose Ignacio Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1024
638 35951 Zurita Urmazabal, Diego Nicolas Valparaiso Santo Domingo S20 1024
639 43493 Fernandez Cosmelli, Esteban Marcelo Colegio Apumanque S16 1023
640 44205 Pastrana Ramirez, Mario Alonso Colegio Aconcagua S20 1023
641 26056 Torres Manriquez, Joaquin Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 1023
642 35404 Soto Ogalde, Jose Valparaiso San Vicente S20 1022
643 43638 Lopez Carroza, Fernanda Colegio Inmaculada de Lourdes S16 1020
644 44332 Maldonado Leiva, Ignacia Adonay Pukalan S18 1019
645 41553 Meza Segura, David Labranza de Dios A 1019
646 36870 Poblete Gallardo, Estefano Quilpue Coggzai A 1019
647 26458 Luna Cepeda, Felipe Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1018
648 34975 Velasquez Loyola, Juan Quilpue Emb. del Rey A 1017
649 3446530 Gotschlich Yaņez, Sebastian Antonio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S18 1016
650 34542 Morales Donoso, Javier San Ignacio de Loyola S20 1016
651 35953 Ortiz Palomera, Nestor Quilpue Los Reyes S20 1016
652 40950 Pereira Herrera, Miguel San Ignacio de Loyola A 1016
653 31876 Gaete Gonzalez, Benjamin Valparaiso Industrial A 1015
654 35379 Cisternas Marin, Cristopher Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 1014
655 41012 Mella Almeida, Brian Quilpue Coggzai A 1014
656 3445755 Vargas Medel, Vicente Andres Club Ruy Lopez S18 1014
657 30928 Neira Valenzuela, Daniel Quilpue San Nicolas A 1013
658 41554 Lizardi Castro, Marcelo Alexander Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 1012
659 20406 Martinez Barrera, Adriel Villa Alemana Hispano A 1012
660 32233 Jensen Ramirez, Yeimye Quilpue Coggzai A 1011
661 35412 Perez Blanco, Nicolas Quilpue Los Reyes A 1009
662 40506 Cruces Bobiller, Alejandro Santo Domingo de Guzman A 1008
663 44940 Moreno Ortiz, Joaquin Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S12 1008
664 40617 Riquelme Caballeria, Marty Alejandro Casa Coresol Asiva A 1008
665 3439658 Molina Zavando, Cristobal Samuel Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S12 1007
666 30932 Olave Prat, Esteban Quilpue Coggzai A 1007
667 35402 Leal Ordenes, Jaime Valparaiso San Ignacio A 1005
668 30881 Plaza Torres, Ricardo Quilpue Coggzai A 1005
669 33943 Gonzalez Torres, Tatiana Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia de A 1004
670 3414302 Cifuentes Duran, Dario Colegio Los Reyes S18 1002
671 37707 Marin Villarroel, Juan Quilpue Javiera Carrera S20 1000
672 33252 Peralta Ponce, Nicolas Quilpue Aconcagua A 999
673 37653 Leon Veliz, Cristobal Valparaiso San Ignacio A 998
674 39236 Martinez Barrera, Marcelo Villa Alemana Hispano A 998
675 30931 Araos Merino, Joshua Quilpue Coggzai A 995
676 30885 Baldelomar Aguilar, Carolina Quilpue Los Reyes A 995
677 39275 Castro Quiroz, Matias Quilpue Coggzai A 995
678 37121 Muņoz Zenteno, Nicolas Valparaiso Liceo A 995
679 31885 Figueroa Gonzalez, Gabriel Quilpue Juan XXIII S20 993
680 31881 Muņoz Baņados, Arantxa Villa Alemana Nacional A 993
681 22018 Allendes Lobos, Esteban INACAP A 992
682 30943 Sanguinetti Cortes, Franco Valparaiso San Ignacio A 988
683 35030 Huerta Tapia, Sergio Llay Llay Verdoyham A 983
684 31630 Mena Castro, Carlos Puchuncavi Sargento Aldea A 981
685 3451682 Perez Rojas, Felipe AREA V S10 980
686 29921 Castillo Baeza, Nora Quilpue Juan XXIII A 979
687 42121 Leiva Jeraldino, Francisco Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas A 977
688 39279 Jaime Rojas, Sebastian Francisco Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 976
689 41094 Valencia Gonzalez, Diego San Ignacio De Loyola S20 976
690 3439682 Marchant DAlencon, Maurice Aaron Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S14 975
691 25715 Guzman Aballay, Mauricio Quilpue Juan XXIII A 971
692 36872 Olguin Muņoz, Lucas Quilpue Coggzai A 969
693 3427145 Garay Carcamo, Maykel Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S18 967
694 37651 Martinez Warter, Carlos Quilpue Coggzai A 966
695 31961 Olivares Palavicino, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 965
696 27914 Cid Bahamondes, Irvin Villa Alemana Hispano A 964
697 31884 Sagredo Castro, Felipe Villa Alemana Hispano S20 962
698 35035 Rios Zuņiga, Diego Quilpue Los Reyes S20 961
699 3445682 Azocar Gajardo, Javiera AREA V S10 960
700 39239 Valenzuela Correa, Nicolas Quilpue Los Reyes A 960
701 35027 Saona Urmeneta, Vicente SSCC A 958
702 35388 Jerez Palacios, Nelson Valparaiso San Ignacio A 957
703 13245 Meza Guerrero, Ignacio Valparaiso Sto Domingo A 957
704 3431487 Palacios Rozas, Maximiliano AREA V S14 956
705 40520 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier Colegio San Pedro Nolasco A 953
706 42422 Robles Carrillo, Octavio Andres Colegio San Ignacio S20 951
707 3424162 Olguin Abarca, Francisca Circuito Escolar - Provincia Quillota / S20 948
708 40081 Pacheco Araya, Joel Valparaiso San Luis A 947
709 43978 Ibarra Del Canto, Benjamin Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar A 945
710 46346 Ponce Fernandez, Eva AREA V S16 945
711 46345 Ponce Fernandez, Annette AREA V S16 940
712 35031 Perez Rojas, Juan Llay Llay Naciones Unidas A 937
713 3426360 Gonzalez Delgadillo, Raul Jesus Club Mentes Brillantes S16 932
714 3429857 Cordova Opitz, Miguel Esteban AREA V A 931
715 10149 Alcayaga Gamblin, Diego AREA V S16 926
716 3431991 Cortes Aliaga, Valentina Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S18 923
717 3416003 Adones Soto, Paula Rocio Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Cerro Castillo A 922
718 3435628 Canales Ramirez, Nayadeth Colegio Saint Margaret de Concon S18 913
719 22029 Olivares Salas, Nicol Quilpue Aconcagua S20 912
720 38559 Obrador Llanos, Emiliano Viņa Alianza Francesa S20 907
721 37122 Ruiz Tagle, Matias Quilpue Infantes del Sol A 906
722 35919 Morris Pizarro, Carlos Quilpue Los Reyes A 904
723 38099 Valderrama Ramirez, Guillermo Valparaiso San Ignacio A 898
724 39280 Cardenas Muņoz, Cristobal Quilpue Los Reyes A 897
725 44707 Rojas Warles, Constanza Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S10 897
726 41205 Molina Reese, Vicente Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S20 895
727 37126 Marchant Martinez, Fabian Valparaiso San Ignacio A 892
728 42640 Leal Lara, Nicolas Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso A 891
729 3416135 Guazzini Salas, Rita Colegio Don Orione - Quintero S20 888
730 42679 Fuentes Jorquera, Nicolas Samuel Ruy Lopez A 886
731 33257 Gonzalez Vera, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio A 884
732 31639 Gallardo Puyo, Francisco Valparaiso San Ignacio A 880
733 40135 Ivani Ortega, Tamara Labranza de Dios S20 865
734 39276 Neira Nahuelhuaique, Ignacio Villa Alemana Hispano A 865
735 39328 Suarez Lazo, Ignacio Quilpue Los Reyes S20 865
736 31638 Pinto Gonzalez, Johan Valparaiso San Ignacio A 861
737 42817 Guzman Valenzuela, Rodrigo Santa Teresita de Lisieux S20 856
738 3445739 Lopez Santander, David AREA V S16 856
739 3431444 Cordova Melendez, Ignacia Danielle AREA V S12 855
740 40886 Castro Venegas, Daniel San Ignacio De Loyola A 840
741 3445704 Frederick Jimenez, Amanda AREA V S08 837
742 42978 Quezada Escobar, Maximiliano Colegio Salesiano Valparaiso S20 821
743 42678 Rojas La Luz, Diego Alejandro Viņa Del Mar S18 644
744 42393 Hoernig Muņoz, Brahian Integrity College S16 607
745 43585 Abad Fernandez, Bastian Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
746 46226 Abarca Yaņez, Alonso Ignacio Club de Ajedrez del Valle S14 0
747 47008 Acevedo Urriola, Hector AREA V A 0
748 10048 Acuņa Olivares, Javiera Carolina Colegio Teresa Brown De Ariztia S18 0
749 45428 Aguilar Acevedo, Agape AREA V S18 0
750 45703 Ahumada Encina, Juan AREA V S 0
751 44946 Ahumada Muņoz, Catalina AREA V S12 0
752 44934 Ahumada Peņa, Martina AREA V S12 0
753 3436080 Ahumada Urrutia, Constanza Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
754 44670 Ahumada Zuņiga, Amador AREA V S 0
755 44939 Albornoz Roa, Nestor AREA V A 0
756 45043 alfaro Contreras, Julio AREA V A 0
757 3445119 Alfaro Roco, Barbara Quilpue S12 0
758 46136 Alvarado Fuentes, Ignacio Andres Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S20 0
759 33995 Alvarez Gamboa, Tamara Labranza de Dios A 0
760 45848 Alvear Rojas, Monserrat AREA V S16 0
761 3438813 Aragon Villanueva, Marco Diego Echeverria Quillota S16 0
762 3451046 Arancibia Maturana, Mario AREA V S12 0
763 42150 Aranda Valderrama, Daniela Konstantina Club Casa Coresol A 0
764 46900 Araos Diaz, Constanza AREA V S14 0
765 3453677 Aravena Cabib, Emily AREA V S10 0
766 45704 Araya Zamora, NIcolas AREA V S20 0
767 47119 Arenas Toro, Leticia AREA V S 0
768 43899 Arevalo Taibo, Vicente Diego Salvador Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
769 44945 Arias Arias, Barbara Agustina AREA V S10 0
770 40192 Arias Bustamante, Britany Valparaiso San Luis A 0
771 46224 Arias Gonzalez, Sebastian AREA V S20 0
772 3427838 Arias Santander, Sofia Circuito Escolar - Provincia Quillota / S16 0
773 42443 Aroca Tapia, Tomas Arturo Colegio Santo Domingo de Guzman S 0
774 42300 Arriagada Novoa, Claudia Andrea Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Cerro Castillo A 0
775 3436128 Astudillo Aragon, Martin Vicente Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
776 44458 Avello Soto, Jancarlos AREA V A 0
777 39953 Avendaņo Bastias, Nicolas Valparaiso San Ignacio S20 0
778 40516 Azocar Sobrado, Daniel Valparaiso San Luis A 0
779 43608 Ballestero Villavicencio, Manuel AREA V S 0
780 38562 Barrera Novoa, Vania Quilpue San Nicolas S20 0
781 45929 Barrios Gaona, Ignacio AREA V S16 0
782 45930 Barrios Gaona, Mateo AREA V S12 0
783 46355 Beltran Uyevic, Walton AREA V S 0
784 46158 Bennett Colomer, Carlos Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar A 0
785 43428 Berrios Quiroga, Cristian Alejandro Club Cepa A 0
786 46219 Berroeta Veliz, Bastian AREA V S14 0
787 45850 Binimelis Barrera, Nicolas AREA V S18 0
788 46995 Bonifaz Canto, Diego AREA V A 0
789 3447642 Brantt Poblete, Said Liceo Cabildo S16 0
790 47116 Bravo Lezaeta, Vicente Hernan Club de Ajedrez del Valle S10 0
791 3434451 Briones Morales, Jarott Alejandro Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
792 45695 Bugueņo Guerrero, Javier AREA V S08 0
793 45694 Bugueņo Guerrero, Joaquin AREA V S08 0
794 46134 Bugueņo Pasten, Tihare Fernanda Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 0
795 32244 Burgos Calderon, Camila Quilpue Los Reyes A 0
796 39528 Burgos Jara, Ciro Univ. Catolica de Valparaiso A 0
797 47117 Cabrera Araya, Sebastian Nicolas AREA V S14 0
798 37709 Cabrera Ubilla, Joaquin Quilpue Los Reyes S18 0
799 46374 Calderon Contreras, Hugo AREA V S16 0
800 47129 Campos Sotomayor, Josefina AREA V S12 0
801 3435601 Canales Ramirez, Antonio The Mackay School S12 0
802 41412 Cantillana Romero, Thabata Colegio Labranza de Dios A 0
803 45907 Cantillano Espinoza, Aura AREA V S16 0
804 47049 Caparo Torres, Luis AREA V A 0
805 43084 Carabelli Gutierrez, Giovanni Paolo Upla A 0
806 46793 cardeņa Elizalde, Alexander AREA V S10 0
807 40842 Carvajal Zamorano, Jean Villa Alemana Latina A 0
808 35905 Casanova Diaz, Christian Beta UCV A 0
809 3451631 Castillo Aguilera, Lucas AREA V S10 0
810 39704 Castro Almendra, Gabriela Quillota Tierra del Fuego A 0
811 42216 Castro Bolvaran, Brandon Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas S20 0
812 3451887 Castro Cereņo, Vicente AREA V S12 0
813 3451771 Castro Muņoz, Julieta AREA V S10 0
814 41835 Cepeda Escobar, Christian Andres AREA V A 0
815 45353 Charnock Alvarez, Emmanuel AREA V A 0
816 3443582 Chilcumpa Diaz, Martina Alejandra Club de Ajedrez del Valle S14 0
817 39951 Ciuffardi Almonacid, Hernan Quintero Santa Filomena S14 0
818 46366 Coltters Illescas, London AREA V S 0
819 43097 Contreras Baeza, Camilo Colegio San Vicente S18 0
820 27623 Contreras Baeza, Pablo Valparaiso San Vicente A 0
821 47115 Contreras Escobar, Maximo Exequiel Club de Ajedrez del Valle S12 0
822 45699 Contreras Lobos, Rodrigo Alejandro AREA V A 0
823 3442403 Copia Araya, Martina Antonia Club Mentes Brillantes S12 0
824 42253 Cordova Opazo, Cristobal Saint Dominic A 0
825 44659 Corona Cordano, Carlos AREA V A 0
826 3452816 Correa Alvarez, Luciano Club de Ajedrez del Valle S14 0
827 47114 Correa Mancisidor, Lautaro AREA V A 0
828 3446492 Correa Muņoz, Gabriel Francisco Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 0
829 45724 Correa Saldivia, Paulina Fernanda Club de Ajedrez Buin S18 0
830 46390 Cortes Rojas, Julio AREA V S18 0
831 44638 Cortes Vargas, Maximiliano AREA V S16 0
832 42299 Cortez Rivera, Barbara Camila Liceo Jose Cortes Brown Cerro Castillo A 0
833 3435830 Cubillos Martinez, Aym Gustavo Escuela Jose de San Martin S18 0
834 46348 Cuevas Espinoza, Alonso AREA V S10 0
835 46347 Cuevas Espinoza, Rodrigo AREA V S10 0
836 44105 Cuevas Garay, Yerko Guillermo Colegio San Vicente S18 0
837 30872 Del Canto, Christopher Quilpue A 0
838 43179 Delgadillo Soto, Christhian Colegio Nacional S18 0
839 45414 Delgado Morales, Brayan Liceo Cabildo S16 0
840 45951 Diaz Rojas, Jorge Ignacio Club Mentes Brillantes S12 0
841 3434486 Diaz Soza, Fernanda Colegio St Peters S14 0
842 46986 Diaz Tello, Oscar AREA V S12 0
843 37705 Donoso Alarcon, Gabriel Valparaiso San Ignacio S20 0
844 47123 Donoso Ramirez, Violeta AREA V S18 0
845 3436535 Douglas Munizaga, Emily AREA V S12 0
846 3436195 Duarte Cichova, Rhonny Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
847 3431223 Escobar Gordillo, Tehare Alexandra Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S14 0
848 3444716 Escobar Navarro, Tomas S08 0
849 3435849 Espinoza Estay, Brian Nicolas Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
850 3436209 Espinoza Hernandez, Constanza Antonella Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
851 40767 Espinoza Nuņez, Ricardo Union El Litre S 0
852 46100 Estay Cortes, Edgar AREA V A 0
853 45964 Fernandez Gonzalez, Kendra Tahis Club Mentes Brillantes S10 0
854 22904 Fernandez Toro, Carlos Jose Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S 0
855 3447669 Figueroa Cobo, Carolina Liceo Cabildo S18 0
856 44664 Figueroa Molina, Felipe AREA V A 0
857 24572 Figueroa Ruiz, Nicolas Viņa St.Paul´s A 0
858 42904 Flores Cordova, Vicente Cepa/colegio William James S16 0
859 43191 Flores Flores, Felipe Alonso Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 0
860 45012 Flores Huichalaf, Nestor AREA V S08 0
861 45814 Flores Silva, Carlos AREA V S 0
862 39166 Fortunato Ramirez, Giani Valparaiso Liceo S18 0
863 45669 Franco Lagos, Luis AREA V A 0
864 40257 Frez Barrera, Rodrigo Villa Alemana San Antonio S20 0
865 3431452 Fuentes Indo, Almendra Colegio St Peters S14 0
866 46135 Fuentes Jorquera, Raquel Elizabeth Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S18 0
867 43278 Fuentes Valencia, Andy Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez S14 0
868 44636 Fuentes Valladares, Demian Quilpue S16 0
869 33285 Fuenzalida Arborada, Sebastian Valparaiso San Luis A 0
870 3426335 Gaete Orellana, Vicente Javier Colegio Apumanque La Calera S16 0
871 44663 Gajardo Quevedo, Pedro AREA V S20 0
872 3450406 Gallardo Arnes, Catalina Andrea Club Mentes Brillantes S12 0
873 44959 Galvez Bobadilla, Daniel Esteban AREA V A 0
874 44600 Galvez Fuentes, Hernan Andres Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S14 0
875 44599 Galvez Fuentes, Kathalina Abigail Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S12 0
876 3452824 Garate Vasquez, Benjamin Alejandro Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 0
877 3451070 Garces Brondi, Carlos AREA V A 0
878 45365 Garcia del Pino, Martin AREA V S16 0
879 46203 GARCIA LOPEZ, VALENTINA SARAY Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S16 0
880 45815 Garrido Baez, Juan Pablo AREA V A 0
881 3412466 Gil Soto, Alejandra A 0
882 3435865 Godoy Gallardo, Magdiel Bastian Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
883 3436268 Godoy Gallardo, Martin Alonso Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
884 45824 Gomez Alarcon, Leonardo AREA V S 0
885 45961 Gomez Rozas, Sebastian Felipe Club Mentes Brillantes S08 0
886 33240 Gonzalez Alarcon, Rodrigo Quilpue Los Reyes S20 0
887 38970 Gonzalez Barbosa, Alejandro Valparaiso San Ignacio A 0
888 3435873 Gonzalez Bustamante, Juaquin Guillermo Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
889 3435881 Gonzalez Contreras, Franco Alonso Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
890 3447065 Gonzalez Flores, Jorge AREA V A 0
891 3436276 Grolleau Arriagada, Leonardo Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
892 3434508 Gross Silva, Matias Colegio Los Reyes S14 0
893 40056 Guerrero Ruiz, Miguel Angel Quilpue Juan De Saavedra A 0
894 46923 Gutierrez Maturana, Eduardo AREA V S12 0
895 40849 Guzman Fuentes, Esteban UTFSM A 0
896 46365 Guzman Guzman, Luis AREA V S 0
897 43080 Herrera Helo, Constanza Gabriela Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 0
898 44951 Herrera Monsalve, Rodolfo AREA V S 0
899 3447677 Hidalgo Peņa, Patricio Liceo Cabildo S16 0
900 3431258 Horstmeier Flores, Laurence Rosset Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez La Calera S12 0
901 47113 Hugueņo Pulgar, Sebastian AREA V S20 0
902 3443795 Hurtado Bahamonde, Ignacia AREA V S14 0
903 3435890 Illanes Abednego, Misael Urrutia Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
904 35020 Iturrieta Espinoza, Yeormania Llay Llay Naciones Unidas A 0
905 46101 Iturrieta Hernandez, Matias AREA V S20 0
906 3450414 Jadue Patroni, Julieta Club Mentes Brillantes S14 0
907 37767 Jara Sarmiento, Belen Ignacia San Antonio A 0
908 43910 Jara Vergara, Luis Club Paseo Bellamar S 0
909 40531 Jeria Cortez, Esteban Quilpue Aconcagua A 0
910 40439 Jimenez, Cristopher Viņa del Mar A 0
911 45693 Klenner Bahamonde, Gaston Andres AREA V S10 0
912 46103 La Paz Gormaz, Jeremmy AREA V S20 0
913 3436322 Labarca Vergara, Jam Leon Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
914 34406 Lajehanniere Santibaņez, Sthepan Quilpue Los Reyes A 0
915 3435911 Lara Araya, Hugo Ignacio Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
916 3434516 Lecaros De Oliveira, Franchesco Adriano Ruy Lopez S12 0
917 44950 Leiva Carrasco, Raul AREA V S 0
918 45423 Loayza Palacios, Elias AREA V S14 0
919 44803 Lopez Carvallo, Miguel Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 0
920 3435938 Lopez Llanquitrue, Alvaro Javier Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
921 3428400 Lopez Zambrano, Mauricio Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez la Calera S20 0
922 43780 Luman Perez, Luis Ninguno A 0
923 35660 Luna Sandoval, Alejandro Quilpue Gea A 0
924 45748 Maggiolo Ortiz, Alexis Enrique AREA V A 0
925 43067 Maggiolo Tapia, Jorge Patricio Liceo Jose Cortes Brown A 0
926 3427889 Mancilla Olate, Fernanda Antonia Club Mentes Brillantes S12 0
927 3424731 Manosalva Arce, Dayana Pamela Club Paseo Bellamar San Antonio A 0
928 46721 Marchant Martinez, Carlos AREA V S 0
929 3446077 Maricic Campos, Raimundo Salvador Club de Ajedrez del Valle S12 0
930 40616 Martinez Barrera, Bruno Villa Alemana Hispano A 0
931 3450422 Martinez Lazcano, Isabella Julieta AREA V S08 0
932 45753 Martinez Lazcano, Tirso AREA V S 0
933 45487 Martinez Muquillaza, Marcos AREA V S20 0
934 45046 Matamala Romero, Gerardo AREA V A 0
935 3452832 Maturana Gonzalez, Martin Club de Ajedrez del Valle S16 0
936 3452840 Maturana Gonzalez, Vicente Club de Ajedrez del Valle S10 0
937 3435954 Mella Jorquera, Sebastian Enrique Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
938 46706 Mella Rivera, Matilde AREA V S10 0
939 45786 Mena Ulloa, Tomas AREA V S12 0
940 46458 MENZEL LOYOLA, CRISTOBAL Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S16 0
941 44944 Mesenett Ayala, Eduardo AREA V S 0
942 43778 Miranda Canales, Marcos AREA V S 0
943 3428419 Molina Cisternas, Bairon Joshua Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez La Calera S20 0
944 45823 Mondaca Teneb, Francisco AREA V S20 0
945 45742 Montecinos Galaz, Matias Ignacii AREA V S20 0
946 45959 Montenegro Calderon, Mateo Esteban Club Mentes Brillantes S10 0
947 40453 Montenegro Lopez, Alan Valparaiso Santo Domingo A 0
948 27608 Montenegro Saenz, Mauricio Valparaiso San Vicente A 0
949 34994 Morales Baez, Nicolas Llay Llay Elisa Latapiat A 0
950 45048 Moran Escudero, Mauricio AREA V A 0
951 41292 Moyano Gonzalez, Daphne Colegio Tierra Del Fuego S20 0
952 44367 Muller Adan, Wilheim S18 0
953 3434834 Muņoz Aranda, Alejandro Colegio St Peters School S12 0
954 44948 Muņoz Bustos, Jorge AREA V S 0
955 38010 Muņoz Escalona, Rodrigo Unab A 0
956 3436330 Muņoz Muņoz, Francisca Anais Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
957 43596 Muņoz Robles, Ismael Anny School S18 0
958 44932 Muņoz Sepulveda, Maria Paz AREA V S12 0
959 3435962 Nahuelcura Cortes, Milovan Martin Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
960 45741 Navarrete Zamora, Jaime Enrique AREA V A 0
961 40253 Navarro Carreņo, Jose Villa Alemana San Antonio A 0
962 37557 Negrete Fernandez, Oscar Viņa Club S20 0
963 44596 Neil Catalan, Nacif Club de Ajedrez del Valle S18 0
964 39440 Nelson Nelson, Matias Villa Alemana Hispano A 0
965 44637 Nye Navarro, Jean-Pierre Quilpue S18 0
966 44171 Ojeda Fernandez, Jose Luis Ninguno A 0
967 3428702 Ojeda Rojas, Daniel Valparaiso A 0
968 40517 Olguin Fernandez, Antonio Villa Alemana Hispano A 0
969 44662 Olivares Higuera, David AREA V A 0
970 42211 Olivares Rojas, Elias Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas S20 0
971 45045 Oneto Godoy, Mario AREA V S 0
972 40136 Opazo Hernandez, Jonathan Villa Alemana Jean Piaget S20 0
973 43041 Ordenes Gonzales, Matias Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez S18 0
974 3426343 Orellana Otarola, Osvaldo Circuito Escolar - Provincia Quillota / S16 0
975 3420671 Orrego Osorio, Erik Leandro Club Estacion La Calera S18 0
976 40522 Ortiz Ramirez, Gabriel San Felipe A 0
977 3436349 Ortiz Rojas, Joaquin Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
978 45676 Ortiz Urra, Belen Estefania AREA V S08 0
979 46906 Osorio Cordova, Hector AREA V A 0
980 46537 Osorio Naranjo, Matias AREA V S20 0
981 45945 Otarola Morales, Marcelo AREA V A 0
982 45429 Pacheco Heredia, Matias AREA V S14 0
983 30897 Palta Valdivia, Antonella Quilpue Aconcagua S20 0
984 40840 Parada Vargas, Fabian Villa Alemana Latina A 0
985 3434559 Pareja Andreucci, Natalia Colegio St Peters School S14 0
986 46102 Parra Bustamante, Mario AREA V S20 0
987 34968 Paz Miquio, Gabriel Quillota San Pedro A 0
988 46118 Peņa Gomez, Priscila AREA V S18 0
989 3447626 Peņa Jerez, Janet Jessica Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 0
990 34404 Perez Quezada, Nicolas Valparaiso SSCC A 0
991 3452867 Perez Rojas, Valentina AREA V S18 0
992 46170 Perez Valdivia, Jorge AREA V A 0
993 43298 Perez Vallalon, Nicolas Alejandro Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez La Calera S18 0
994 38101 Peterson Silva, Kimberly Valparaiso E266 A 0
995 3452387 Pino Wehrmeister, Dante Sebastian Club Mundo Ajedrez de Puerto Montt A 0
996 3445747 Pinto Koremberg, Vicente AREA V S14 0
997 45488 Ponce Calderon, Cristian AREA V A 0
998 40911 Prado Alcaino, Marco Antonio Universidad De Valparaiso A 0
999 44974 Prado Uribe, Israel Circulo de Ajedrez San Antonio S14 0
1000 35012 Pulgar Diaz, Patricio Llay Llay Menesiano A 0
1001 3436365 Quijanes Coppia, Bastian Benjamin Escuela Jose de San Martin S14 0
1002 44949 Ramirez Lazo, Vicente AREA V S 0
1003 40720 Ramirez Tapia, Cristian Villa Alemana Sa A 0
1004 33280 Reyes Arancibia, Nicolas Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 0
1005 44931 Reyes Jimenez, Arturo AREA V S 0
1006 43501 Reyes Pavez, Cristobal Alexis Liceo Jose Cortes Brown S20 0
1007 45702 Riquelme Vilches, Magno AREA V S 0
1008 45828 Roa Reyes, Moises Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S18 0
1009 3446930 Robert Martinez, Fernanda AREA V S10 0
1010 46884 Rodriguez Bavestrello, Gabriel AREA V A 0
1011 45425 Rodriguez Muhlembrock, Javier AREA V S14 0
1012 44802 Rodriguez Titus, Pedro AREA V S 0
1013 3435032 Rojas Estay, Gabriel Francisco Escuela Abierta, Liceo Pedro de Valdivia S16 0
1014 45954 Rojas Leal, Matias Alexis Club Mentes Brillantes S12 0
1015 45427 Rojas Ormazabal, Camila AREA V S18 0
1016 45426 Rojas Ormazabal, Maximiliano AREA V S10 0
1017 39022 Rojas Saavedra, Yaritza Colegio Parroquial San Nicolas S20 0
1018 46936 Romero Reyes, David AREA V A 0
1019 46532 Romero Roa, Joaquin Club de Ajedrez del Valle S08 0
1020 44958 Rosales Monsalve, Cathalina AREA V S20 0
1021 44943 Rubio Perez, Manuel AREA V S 0
1022 44169 Ruiz Flores, Alejandro Ninguno S 0
1023 40841 Saavedra Nuņez, Damian Villa Alemana Latina A 0
1024 44628 Salas Martinic, Andres AREA V A 0
1025 43184 Salgado Orellana, Martin Liceo Jose Cortes Brown - Recreo S20 0
1026 3416259 Salinas Estay, Romina Quillota Tierra del Fuego S20 0
1027 38104 Salinas Muņoz, Hans Quilpue NSM A 0
1028 46536 San Martin Salazar, Ricardo AREA V A 0
1029 3427900 Sanchez Estay, Martina Antonia Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S14 0
1030 46280 Sanchez Pacheco, Rafael AREA V S08 0
1031 35413 Sanchez Saldias, Ariel Quilpue Juan de Saavedra A 0
1032 43607 Sanchez Sobarzo, Cristian Colegio Nacional S18 0
1033 47118 Sandoval Caneo, Gabriel AREA V S12 0
1034 46373 Sandoval Varas, Belen AREA V S20 0
1035 45601 Schurch Baeza, Pablo Stefan Club de Ajedrez CEPA Viņa del Mar S08 0
1036 45258 Seco Tapia, Lukas Liceo Cabildo S16 0
1037 3447685 Segovia Maldonado, Sebastian Liceo Cabildo S18 0
1038 3436381 Servantes Espinoza, Vicente Fernando Circuito Escolar Ajedrez Provincia Quill S14 0
1039 46676 Sheng Shi Santa Maria, Mateo Club Mentes Brillantes S08 0
1040 3452557 Silva Aguilar, Axel AREA V S10 0
1041 41705 Silva Aguilera, Pedro Liceo Particular San Jose A 0
1042 3436012 Silva Diaz, Martin Enrique Escuela Jose de San Martin S18 0
1043 43256 Silva Flores, Sergio Miguel Silva Flores Instituto Rafael Ariztia S 0
1044 43257 Silva Vergara, Pablo Alberto Instituto Rafael Ariztia S18 0
1045 3445208 Socaneli Nercellas, Cristian AREA V A 0
1046 44971 Soto Galarce, Juan AREA V S 0
1047 47070 Soto Lastra, Alexander AREA V S16 0
1048 3447693 Soto Santana, Loghan Liceo Cabildo S18 0
1049 40514 Suarez Lillo, Rodolfo Valparaiso A 0
1050 46962 Tapia Castro, Edison AREA V A 0
1051 45424 Tapia Herrera, Amaro AREA V S14 0
1052 3452174 Tapia Navea, Martina AREA V S14 0
1053 45255 Tapia Tapia, Diego Liceo Cabildo S16 0
1054 46239 Tapia Torres, Araceli AREA V S14 0
1055 44639 Torrejon Pascual, Arturo Club Ruy Lopez S10 0
1056 43572 Torrejon Rivera, Ricardo Ulises Utfsm Sede Viņa Del Mar A 0
1057 43243 Torres San Francisco, Franco Esteban Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa Maria A 0
1058 36321 Tudesca Ordenes, Abraham Colegio Pedro de Valdivia A 0
1059 3447707 Urbina Olmos, Miguel Liceo Cabildo S16 0
1060 43081 Urtubia Gonzalez, Camilo Col. Inmaculada de Lourdes A 0
1061 3436039 Urtubia Silva, Francisco Urtubia Escuela Jose de San Martin S18 0
1062 3452573 Valderrama Wolf, Patricio Club de Ajedrez Academia Viņa del Mar S 0
1063 42829 Valdes Ferruzola, Alvaro AREA V S 0
1064 3447715 Valencia Jimenez, Michel Liceo Cabildo S16 0
1065 3438961 Valencia Lopez, Guillermo Ruy Lopez A 0
1066 37564 Valenzuela Pino, Cristian Colegio Saint Dominic A 0
1067 20003 Valenzuela Torres, Johann Valparaiso San Vicente A 0
1068 44975 Varas Cardenas, Juan AREA V A 0
1069 45692 Varela Barraza, Alonso Andres AREA V S08 0
1070 44658 Vargas Muņoz, Luis Club Ruy Lopez S 0
1071 3433170 Vargas Valenzuela, Benjamin Ignacio Colegio Santo Domingo S18 0
1072 3436411 Vargas Vargas, Vinicius Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
1073 47089 Vargas Zuņiga, Moises AREA V A 0
1074 40483 Vega Cortez, Sebastian Viņa del Mar - UNAB A 0
1075 43499 Vega Hidalgo, Esteban Colegio Casteliano A 0
1076 44635 Velasco Alfaro, David AREA V S20 0
1077 46031 Velasco Martinez, Benjamin Alejandro Club de Ajedrez del Valle S14 0
1078 45950 Venegas Zamora, Elias Benjamin Club Mentes Brillantes S14 0
1079 39468 Vera Garrido, Nicolas San Ignacio De Loyola S20 0
1080 3441695 Vera Mercado, Josefa Club Mentes Brillantes S14 0
1081 3451968 Vera Navea, Maximiliano Andres AREA V S12 0
1082 3447723 Vera Torres, Vicente Liceo Cabildo S16 0
1083 40847 Verdugo Gomez, Alejandro Univ Catolica Valparaiso A 0
1084 3450430 Vergara Arenas, Amapola Angely Club Mentes Brillantes S12 0
1085 3441709 Vergara Cabrera, Amanda Club Mentes Brillantes S14 0
1086 42512 Vialle Sarazin, Simon Malakoff Et Mat A 0
1087 46672 Vicentela Saavedra, Enzo Club Mentes Brillantes S16 0
1088 3424529 Vicentela Saavedra, Flavio Liga Deportiva de Ajedrez A 0
1089 46104 Vielma Lemus, Matias AREA V S16 0
1090 44168 Vilches Valenzuela, Pablo Pontificia Universidad Catolica de Valpa A 0
1091 46108 Villacura Benavides, Pedro AREA V A 0
1092 3445216 Villalobos Varas, Maria Fernanda AREA V S12 0
1093 3445224 Villalobos Varas, Martina AREA V S10 0
1094 3436047 Villanueva Matta, Fernanda Catalina Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
1095 3436420 Villarroel Celedon, Bryan Miguel Escuela Jose de San Martin S16 0
1096 45047 Wilk Kupersmid, Bela AREA V S 0
1097 43804 Yachan Galarce, Diego - A 0
1098 42254 Yaksic Caniqueo, Danko Insuco A 0
1099 25418 Yarur Canales, Amir UST A 0
1100 41228 Zamora Orellana, Fabian Alejandro El Ave Maria S20 0
1101 46354 Zamora Riffo, Anays AREA V S14 0
1102 3448231 Zuņiga Riquelme, Juan Elias Club de Ajedrez del Valle A 0